Click here to close
New Message Alert
New Egypt Speedway Results 4/3/21


New Egypt Speedway Results 4/3/21  

  Click Here to have an E-mail Sent to you when a new message is added to this thread
Author: New Egypt Speedway   Date: 4/4/2021 7:51:13 PM   

New Egypt Speedway Results

Cabin Fever 40/Nascar Night

4/3/2021

Vahlco Wheels MODIFIEDS

Feature (40 laps):  1. Dominick Buffalino 2. Billy Osmun III 3. Wade Hendrickson 4. David Van Horn 5. Billy Pauch Jr. 6. Brandon Grosso 7. Cale Ross 8. Rick Laubach 9. Mike Gular 10. Bryan Kuhl 11. John McClelland 12. Brain Papiez 13. Jim Housworth 14. Chris Grbac 15. Mike Butler 16. PJ Oliver 17. Kevin Vaclavicek 18. Billy Lasko 19. Blaine Bracelin 20. DJ Hunt 21. Kory Fleming 22. Davey Sammons 23. Frank Venezia 24. Larry Hendershot 25. Dakota Kessler 26. JR Fulper DNS: Stan Frankenfield Jr. 

Heat Winners: Laubach, Grosso, Kuhl

 

Racersguide.com CRATE MODIFIEDS 

Feature (20 laps):  1. Pat Wall 2. Anthony Tramontana 3. Paul Mancini 4. Ryan Simmons 5. Nick Van Wickle 6. Dan Fleming 7. Tom Princiotta 8. Jason Dunn 9. Joe Nappi 10. Ryan Krushinski 11. Jon Meyer 12. Jeremy Martino 13. Emily Fleming 14. Doug Dubiel 15. George Garies Jr. 16. Nick Stephan 17. John Scarpati 18. Glenn McIntyre 19. Tom Klimkowski 20. Johnny Bangs 21. Will Protinick 22. Justin Grosso  

Heat Winners: Simmons, Bangs

 

Larry’s Hot Rods & Harleys NORTHEAST WINGLESS SPRINT CARS

Feature (20 laps): 1.  Mick D’Agastino 2. Lee Nardelli 3. Brian Spencer 4. Brad Schaale 5. Stan Ploski 6. Rich Mellor 7. Larry Drake 8. Heidi Hedin 9. Ken Nealis 10. Chris Pelosa 11. Rob Ward 12. Shea Wills 13. Eric Miller 14. Gary Huston 15. Al Cheney

Heat Winners:  Nardelli, Spencer  

 

John Blewett Inc. 4 CYLINDERS

Feature (15 laps):  1. Justin Dunn 2. Mike Fox 3. Joe Garey Sr. 4. Ian Ashford 5. John Ciallella 6. Tim Jones 7. Dom Antonelli 8. Joe Garey Jr. 9. Joe Wolfe 10. Jim Tinnes 11. Penny Horner 12. Chris Gall 13. Chelsie Peterson 14. Brian Barker 15. Scott Dunn   

 

Lyons Construction/MetalFab Rookies

Feature (8 laps): 1. Adam Buchel 2. Brandon Shipley 3. Doug Dubiel 4. Sarah Napora 5. Emily Fleming 6. Ricky Moran 7. Tom Klimkowski

 




 
     Return-To-Index   Display Full Msg Thread

New Egypt Speedway Results 4/3/21 New Egypt Speedway 4/4/2021 7:51:13 PM